PLAY OFF

Crossover

DateTimeFieldScore
WednesdayCancelled12A-3B
WednesdayCancelled23A-2B
WednesdayCancelled34A-5B
WednesdayCancelled45A-4B

Play-off (1st – 4th)

DateTimeFieldGameScore
Thu11:001Semi-final - Game 21FRA11 - 6IND
Thu11:002Semi-final - Game 22ENG12 - 2SVK
Friday14:001Final 3rd/4th - Game 25SVK10 - 4IND
Friday15:001Final 1st/2nd - Game 29ENG9 - 13FRA

Play-off (5th – 10th)

DateTimeFieldGameScore
Thu11:003Semi- final - Game 23ESP5 - 8COL
Thu11:004Semi-final - Game 24LMA13 - 3BEF
Friday10:001Final 9th/10th - Game 28ITA13 - 1BEG
Friday11:001Final 7th/8th - Game 27ESP11 - 4BEF
Friday12:001Final 5th/6th - Game 26COL7 - 11LMA

Scoreboard leaders

#PLAYERTEAMGMSASTAST/GMGLSGLS/GMTOT.
1Swayam NarangIndia6183,081,326,0
2Lina Maria Montoya SalazarColombia620,3233,825,0
3Ethan ShepherdEngland6101,7111,821,0
4Filip MolnárSlovakia691,5111,820,0
5ULYSSE ROUILLARDLe Mans6111,881,319,0
6Laura Duque ArroyaveColombia691,5101,719,0
7Sebastian HartEngland6132,261,019,0
8Kristián ČabalaSlovakia6111,861,017,0
9Violeta Salazar RamirezColombia6122,050,817,0
10DIOGO CARDOSO VASCONCELOSFrance6122,050,817,0

FINAL STANDINGS

PLACEMENTTEAM
GoldFrance
SilverEngland
BronzeSlovakia
4thIndia
5thLe Mans
6thColombia
7thSpain
8thBelgium FC
9thItaly
10thBelgium DG

Spirit of the game

TEAM
France