QUALIFICATIONS

Qualifications Gr. A

TEAMSPGWLGFGAGD
France (FRA)44046937
England (ENG)42233294
Italy (ITA)404947-38
Le Mans (LMA)431382414
Spain (ESP)4132037-17

Qualifications Gr. B

TEAMSPGWLGFGAGD
Belgium DG (BEG)404549-44
India (IND)431431825
Slovak Republic (SVK)440471829
Colombia (COL)422332112
Belgium FC (BEF)4131840-22

Games Gr. A

DateTimeFieldGameScore
Tu10:001Game 1FRA13 - 0ENG
Tu11:151Game 3ITA5 - 13LMA
Tu14:001Game 5ESP3 - 13FRA
Tu15:151Game 7ENG13 - 2ITA
Tu16:301Game 9LMA10 - 4ESP
We9:301Game 11FRA13 - 0ITA
We10:301Game 13ENG8 - 9LMA
We11:301Game 15ITA2 - 8ESP
Thu9:001Game 17FRA7 - 6LMA
Thu9:003Game 19ENG12 - 5ESP

Games Gr. B

DateTimeFieldGameScore
Tu10:002Game 2BEG3 - 13IND
Tu11:152Game 4SVK10 - 6COL
Tu14:002Game 6BEF13 - 1BEG
Tu15:152Game 8IND9 - 11SVK
Tu16:302Game 10COL13 - 2BEF
We9:302Game 12BEG0 - 13SVK
We10:302Game 14IND8 - 4COL
We11:302Game 16SVK13 - 3BEF
Thu9:002Game 18BEG1 - 10COL
Thu9:004Game 20IND13 - 0BEF

Scoreboard leaders

#PLAYERTEAMGMSASTAST/GMGLSGLS/GMTOT.
1Swayam NarangIndia6183,081,326,0
2Lina Maria Montoya SalazarColombia620,3233,825,0
3Ethan ShepherdEngland6101,7111,821,0
4Filip MolnárSlovakia691,5111,820,0
5ULYSSE ROUILLARDLe Mans6111,881,319,0
6Laura Duque ArroyaveColombia691,5101,719,0
7Sebastian HartEngland6132,261,019,0
8Kristián ČabalaSlovakia6111,861,017,0
9Violeta Salazar RamirezColombia6122,050,817,0
10DIOGO CARDOSO VASCONCELOSFrance6122,050,817,0